Teleserye.Tv - Info teleserye.tv

teleserye.tv receives about 2,531 unique visitors and 10,125 (4.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $36.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $17,646.91. According to Alexa Traffic Rank teleserye.tv is ranked number 199,984 in the world and 0.00055% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.27.133.123.

About - teleserye.tv

How popular is teleserye.tv?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,531
Monthly Unique Visitors:
75,930
Daily Pageviews:
10,125 (4.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
199,984 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00055% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Qatar 17.3%19.3%1172
United Arab Emirates 11.5%11.2%2441
Hong Kong 10.8%16.5%3789
United States 9.5%6.4%109870
Italy 9.0%15.6%15439
Saudi Arabia 7.5%4.4%9993
Denmark 6.4%4.7%5828
Singapore 3.7%3.0%11767
France 2.8%3.6%60986
Israel 2.7%2.1%9848
Japan 2.7%2.6%90649
Germany 2.1%1.8%108477

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
teleserye.tv
100.00%100.00%4.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush teleserye.tv
Domain:
  teleserye.tv
Rank:
  37,336
Organic Keywords:
  60
Organic Traffic:
  25,641
Organic Cost:
  $1,216.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
3
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is teleserye.tv?

Facebook:
  34
Google +:
  11
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much teleserye.tv can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$36.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,080.00
Yearly Revenue:
$13,140.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 648$7.43
Hong Kong 1,671$5.76
Italy 1,580$5.51
Qatar 1,954$5.18
United Arab Emirates 1,134$4.25
Denmark 476$1.83
France 365$1.71
Israel 213$1.24
Singapore 304$0.91
Saudi Arabia 446$0.90
Germany 182$0.88
Japan 263$0.84

How much money do teleserye.tv lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.37
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$161.15
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,960.61
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,270
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
38,102
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
463,579
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 117$1.34
Italy 269$0.94
United Arab Emirates 159$0.60
Hong Kong 167$0.58
Denmark 119$0.46
Qatar 117$0.31
Singapore 88$0.26
Germany 53$0.26
Israel 40$0.24
Saudi Arabia 94$0.19
France 40$0.19
Japan 8$0.03

How much is teleserye.tv worth?

Website Value:
$17,646.91

Where is teleserye.tv hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.27.133.123
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.133.123

How fast does teleserye.tv load?

Average Load Time:
(3199 ms) 17 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to teleserye.tv?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 11 Jul 2015 08:17:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d01dddc4b14e0734b761f5e7ce977a1ee1436602658; expires=Sun, 10-Jul-16 08:17:38 GMT; path=/; domain=.teleserye.tv; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.16
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=1sltqiuimqgcleonmmkepgc433; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-Pingback: http://www.teleserye.tv/xmlrpc.php
Link: ; rel=shortlink
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 204312b4b3c525b5-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.27.132.123 300
A 104.27.133.123 300
SOA 3600
Mname isla.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018706398
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS isla.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS theo.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names can now be registered with many different competing registrars.
Go to http://registrar.verisign-grs.com/whois/ for detailed information.

Domain Name: TELESERYE.TV
Domain ID: 113484964
WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-06-27T09:22:52Z
Creation Date: 2015-06-27T09:10:10Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2016-06-27T09:10:10Z
Sponsoring Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: ISLA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: THEO.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-11T08:17:25Z <<<
Last update was 801 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
teleserye.tv widget